#活动掠影

2014 年下半年度“雏鹰志愿者”获奖名单

2015-02-12     浏览量:25

 

 
雏鹰奖
姓名 学校 班级
蔡泽宇 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(1)班
黄江龙 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(4)班
吴倩 苏州草桥实验小学 五(2)班
周中仪 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
王马郡 苏州市平江实验学校 六(10)班
李明睿 苏州市平江实验学校 四(9)班
王浩东 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
陆玥 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(3)班
张鑫愉 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(3)班
王品戈 吴中实验小学 三(1)班
沈宇吉 望亭高级中学 高二年级
韩鑫泽 苏州平江中学分校 初一(13)班
吕嘉 通安实验中学 初一
沈陆平 苏大附中 高一(7)班
李佳陈 苏州胥江实验中学校 初二(3)

 

 

 

优秀奖
姓名 学校 班级
陆羽安 苏州工业园区星海实验中学 初三(12)班
韩张蕊 苏州工业园区星海小学 四(11)班
潘梓滢 苏州市实验小学 五(2)班
曹君梦 东中市实验小学 五(4)班
陈馨怡 东中市实验小学 五(4)班
范小天 苏州草桥实验小学 六(2)班
高雅 苏州科技学院 英语1412
吉晓文 苏州市第一中学校 高三(2)班
吴辰斌 苏州市第一中学校 高三(3)班
陆伟豪 苏州市第一中学校 高三(5)班
叶霖 苏州市第一中学校 高三(6)班
高湛 苏州市第一中学校 高三(7)班
孙竹西 苏州市第一中学校 高三(8)班
高心怡 苏州市实验小学 四(6)班
雷玉红 苏州市田家炳实验高级中学 高二
陆常婧 苏州市田家炳实验高级中学 高二
陈妍勰 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
韩睿阳 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
王瀚之 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
程姚鹏 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(3)班
刘文韬 苏州中学伟长实验班 初三(1)班
庞哲恺 苏州中学伟长实验班 初三(1)班
黄心怡 新苏师范学校附属小学 五(4)班
段佳宜 莲花学校 四(2)班
何一凡 新城花园小学 四(3)
沈明宇 星港学校 八(2)
邵梦婷 通安实验中学 初一
卢旋 木渎三小 四(3)班
赵润涛 苏州胥江实验中学校 初二(6)
何韵 苏州平江中学分校 初一(13)班
马明宇 苏州第二十一中学 初一
查逸凡 苏州星海实验中学 初二(10)班
顾晨曦 北桥中心小学 一(2)班
陆晨怡 北桥中心小学 五(8)班

 

 

 

积极参与奖
姓名 学校 班级
王思韵 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
叶心怡 苏州中学伟长实验班 初三(2)班
童骥 立达中学 初二(10)班
曹悦 苏州草桥实验小学 六(2)班
李雅 苏州大学东吴商学院 13财务管理
孙信 苏州大学东吴商学院 13财务管理
张俊晨 苏州工业园区星港学校 初一(7)班
魏泽枫 苏州市第一中学校 高三(2)班
胡心妍 苏州市敬文实验小学 二(1)班
徐杨熙 苏州中学 高一(2)班
李文棋 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
张希昀 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
朱光曌 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
赵雯佳 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(3)班
吴涵 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(4)班
席慧敏 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(4)班
张思齐 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(4)班
府黄悦 苏州中学伟长实验班 初三(1)班
王润琪 苏州中学伟长实验班 初三(1)班
张一凡 苏州中学伟长实验班 初三(1)班
徐昕诚 苏州市实验中学 四(7)班
陈颖菲 平直实验小学 五(5)班
葛凡璇 平直实验小学 五(5)班
董家浩 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学校 汽检14401
陆俊丞 苏州市第三中学校 高二(10)班
许菊萍 苏州大学文正学院 13人力
袁亨逸 苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(1)班
张倍倍 浒关中心小学 五年级
刘翌楠 苏苑实验小学 三年级
严雨轩 浒关中心小学 五年级
陆怡嘉 东渚实验小学 五(2)班
李定珅 三元实验小学 四(1)班
朱昊天 东桥中心小学 五(4)班
施诺涵 木渎三小 四(3)班
刘欣淇 金阊新城实小 三(1)班
林天泽 蠡口实验小学 四(3)
俞萌辰 北校中心小学 一(2)班
邹艾雨 陆慕实验小学 一(2)班
陈昊 太平实验小学 二(3)班
楼嘉辰 北桥中心小学 三(2)班
陈靖怡 北桥中心小学 三(3)班
路云天 园区二实小 三(7)班
李润 园区二中 高一(8)班
殷志强 星海实验 中学 初二(14)班
刘星磊 苏州中学  
王静怡 平江实验小学 二(七)班
张宇诚 沧实小东校区 二(1)班
叶蓓 大儒菉葭中心小学 三(1)班
叶正阳 大儒菉葭中心小学 二(2)班

 

 

优秀集体奖

 

苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(2)班
苏州中学伟长实验班 初二(4)班