#活动掠影

2017年上半年度“雏鹰志愿者”活动获奖名单

2017-07-04     浏览量:29

 

2017年上半年度“雏鹰志愿者活动”获奖名单
雏鹰奖
姓名 学校 班级
沈妍霏 苏州旅游与财经高等职业技术学校  
陈丽宇 苏州中学伟长实验部 初二(4)班
林宇祺 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 汽检14403
郑洋洋 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 汽检16403
朱轶 苏州市第二十四中学 初一(3)班
楼嘉辰 北桥中心小学 五(2)班
陈靖怡 北桥中心小学 五(2)班
俞萌辰 北桥中心小学 三(2)班
陈孟鑫 留园中心小学校 一(1)班
唐羿辰 狮山实验小学 五(3)班
李麦莛 胥江实验中学 初一(2)班
优秀奖
姓名 学校 班级
葛梦瑶 苏州中学伟长实验部 初二(4)班
戚雨婷 苏州科技大学 英师1612
徐诗卉 苏州科技大学 英师1612
蒋海悦 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 汽检16403
陆翊榕 苏州德威 Y10F2
沈明宇 苏州工业园区第二高级中学 高三4班
邹颖 苏州旅游与财经高等职业技术学校 15届会计与审计1班
陈馨怡 苏州市景范中学 初一(2)班
费煜飞 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 城轨15402
陈志 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 汽检15401
金超 苏州大学 2016届工管
余超 苏州市第二十四中学 初一(3)班
徐润杨 苏州实验中学 高一(7)班
严子玥 平江实验学校 三(1)班
陈珺皓 苏州工业园区星港学校 三(5)班
周晶霞 苏州实验中学 高一(7)班
陈昊 太平实验小学 五(3)班
陈楷文 陆慕实验小学 五(8)班
顾晨曦 北桥中心小学 三(2)班
尤烨 北桥中心小学 六(7)班
薛烨飞 苏州市胥江实验中学 初一(2)班
陈逸帆 苏州市胥江实验中学 初一(2)班
周越 苏州市胥江实验中学 初一(10)班
周文昱 高新区狮山实验小学 四(5)班
戈琦 高新区金色小学 六(4)班
积极参与奖
姓名 学校 班级
陈秋彤 苏州中学伟长实验部 初二(4)班
刘欣宇 苏州中学伟长实验部 初二(4)班
袁栩佳 苏州中学伟长实验部 初二(4)班
马娴颖 苏州立达中学 初三13班
潘晨 苏州立达中学 初三13班
戴文颖 苏州科技大学 英师1611
周森 苏州科技大学 英语1611
陈宇 苏州市景范中学 初一(2)班
程义国 苏州市景范中学 初一(8)班
陈宇 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 城轨15402
王刘 苏州市第五中学 高一(5)班
董雷 苏州大学 工商管理
王竣铮 苏州市第二十四中学 初一(3)班
邵文轩 苏州中学伟长实验部 2014届2班
顾一 苏州中学伟长实验部 2014届4班
童昀杰 苏州中学伟长实验部 2015届3班
徐梓豪 苏州中学伟长实验部 2015届4班
姚奕菲 苏州中学伟长实验部 2016届4班
侯天赐 苏州中学伟长实验部 初二(4)班
沈遄阳 苏州中学伟长实验部 初一(2)班
万馨云 苏州南环实验中学 初一(8)班
尹芷昕 苏州科技大学 日语1612
张雅淇 苏州科技大学 英语1611
李晨晨 苏州科技大学 英语1612
王娜 苏州科技大学 英语1612
徐颖 苏州科技大学 英语1612
虞悦 苏州市景范中学 初二(6)班
陈欣瑜 苏州市景范中学 初一(2)班
崔雨婕 苏州市景范中学 初一(6)班
王琚溢 苏州市景范中学 初一(6)班
陈李豪 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 城轨15402
戴琪婷 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 汽技14401
刘鑫 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 汽检16403
汪伟 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 汽营16401
谢志强 苏州建设交通高等职业技术学院 运营16402
曹骏 苏州第一中学 高二(1)班
沈丹 苏州第一中学 高二(1)班
朱礼龙 苏州第一中学 高二(1)班
孟妮 苏州大学 2014届电商
杨向珠 苏州大学 2014届电商
鲍子平 苏州大学 2016届财管
丁慧蓉 苏州大学 2016届工管
赵文靖 苏州大学 2016届工管
柯婉婷 苏州大学 2016届国金
宋诗琪 苏州大学 2016届国贸
龚祖越 苏州大学 2016届金融
薛婵 苏州大学 2016届金融
张坤 苏州碧波中学 初一(4)班
黄欣宜 苏州市碧波实验小学 五(3)班
王艺成 苏州市第二十四中学 初二(3)班
李若羽 苏州市第二十四中学 初一(3)班
谢婷婷 苏州市第二十四中学 初一(3)班
朱蕴哲 平江实验学校 二(2)班
吴志文 金阊外国语学校 3C班
陆晨怡 相城区北桥中学 初一
蒋紫嫣 黄桥实验小学 五(1)班 
蒋思源 陆慕实验小学 五年级
龚妙发   北桥中心小学 六(3)班
   曹丹   北桥中心小学 六(8)班
蒋铭栋 黄桥实验小学 三(5)班
王逸窈 苏州幼儿高等师范专科学校 大(1)
沈铭石 黄桥实验小学 五年级
陆铭哲 黄桥实验小学 三年级
葛正宇 黄桥实验中学 8年级
王雨湘 相城实验中学 8年级
沈祥宇 相城实验中学 9年级
杨歆澜 相城实验中学 8年级
吴娟 苏州市胥江实验中学 初二(6)班
石雯婷 苏州市胥江实验中学 初二(8)班
王宇 苏州市胥江实验中学 初二(1)班
杨吟雪 苏州市胥江实验中学 初二(8)班
白雯琪 苏州市胥江实验中学 初二(8)班
夏昀 苏州市胥江实验中学 初二(8)班
顾韵蕾 苏州市胥江实验中学 初二(6)班
优秀班集体
  苏州中学伟长实验部初二(4)班  
  苏州市第二十四中学初一(3)班